Products in store ...

Show 10 | 20 | 50

  1. Corning UniCam Pretium Tool Kit | Cables Plus USA

    The UniCam Pretium Tool Kit can be used with multimode or single-mode LC, SC and ST® Compatible UniCam Connectors (standard and Pretium-performance), and is required to achieve Pretium-performance ...

    • 1 want this

    • 0 own this

    Corning UniCam Pretium Tool Kit | Cables Plus USA
    Price
    $1,851.91 View now
  2. Corning 6-Fiber Loose Tube Fan-Out Kit w/ 900um 25" Color Coded Leads | Cables Plus USA

    Corning Cable Systems Indoor Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6- and 12-fiber buffer tubes.

    • 1 want this

    • 0 own this

    Corning 6-Fiber Loose Tube Fan-Out Kit w/ 900um 25" Color Coded Leads | Cables Plus USA
    Price
    $19.25 View now
  3. High Quality Low-Profile Wall Mount Rack

    UL Listed in the US and Canada this WRS Series' WRS-4 19 low-profile wall-mount rack allows vertical equipment mounting for space efficiency and aesthetics and also mounting of equipment in a verti...

    • 1 want this

    • 0 own this

    High Quality Low-Profile Wall Mount Rack
    Price
    $346.04 View now
  4. Premium Quality C9797-.5M-CX4

    Effectively used for CX4 applications, this Premium Madison 8 pair 28AWG passive cable uses QSFP connector on each end with green pull-tab ejectors and is 0.5 meter in length.

    • 1 want this

    • 0 own this

    Premium Quality C9797-.5M-CX4
    Price
    $60.20 View now
  5. MTP Cassette Of Quality Unparalleled

    This 12-Fiber OM3 MTP to SC Cassette is featured with all latest Qualities provides secure transition between MPO/MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. These are used to interconnect MPO/MTP backbo...

    • 1 want this

    • 1 own this

    MTP Cassette Of Quality Unparalleled
    Price
    $155.60 View now
  6. Top Quality SC Adapter Panels

    These Top Quality SC Adapter Panels are suitable to house Simplex feed-through couplers of up to up to 12 SC and easily be used with Aqua couplers for 10 Gigabit Multi-mode 50/125 applications.

    • 1 want this

    • 0 own this

    Top Quality SC Adapter Panels
    Price
    $31.62 View now
  7. MTP to LC Fiber Optic Breakout Panel, Front-Facing, Multimode OM3

    The FRM-1U OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Panel from Lightwave allows you to connect your 40Gb (8-fiber MTP/MPO connections) Top of Rack Ethernet Switch and break it out to 4 x 10Gb Ethernet LC connectio...

    • 0 want this

    • 1 own this

    MTP to LC Fiber Optic Breakout Panel, Front-Facing, Multimode OM3
    Price
    $1,493.69 View now
  8. LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 50/125µm 10 Gig OM3, Duplex | Cables Plus USA

    Multi-mode optical fiber is a type of optical fiber mostly used for communication over short distances, such as within a building or on a campus.

    • 0 want this

    • 1 own this

    LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 50/125µm 10 Gig OM3, Duplex | Cables Plus USA
    Price
    $8.91 View now
  9. 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1, Plenum | Cables Plus USA

    The LightWave 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable can not only meet those demands, but do so with a low loss connector with the ability house up to 72 fibers, which can give back the s...

    • 0 want this

    • 1 own this

    12-Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1, Plenum | Cables Plus USA
    Price
    $70.90 View now
  10. T3 Innovation Tel Scope Test Set

    Tel Scope Butt Set from T3 Innovation is the first true 21st century telecommunication line analyzer, a true field instrument that delivers more information on line conditions and status than any o...

    • 0 want this

    • 1 own this

    T3 Innovation Tel Scope Test Set
    Price
    $226.03 View now